Erik Perssons Memorial

Erik Perssons Memorial för kallblod är en klassiker som har körts sedan 1942 i samarbete med Karlanda Travklubb.


År

Häst

Kusk

2020 Månlykke A.M. Gunnar Melander
2019 U.R.Faxe Örjan Kihlström
2018 Granetta Jimmy Jonsson
2017 Odins Eld Torbjörn Jansson
2016 Steinfaks Geir Vegard Gundersen
2015 Mino Magnus Jakobsson
2014 Flex Torbjörn Jansson
2013 Raggmunken Conny Gustafsson
2012 Beljue Gutten Björn Goop
2011 Ulrik Jan Roar Mjölneröd
2010 Lome Mix Örjan Kihlström
2009 Lome Stjernen Örjan Kihlström
2008 Lomar Åke Svanstedt
2007 Neslands Loke Björn Goop
2006 Lome Kongen Geir Flåten
2005 Njölstad Stjernen Olle Goop
2004 Björkeelden Geir Gudmedstad
2003 Mediaas Knut Dagfinn Aarum
2002 Telenor Best Tormod Hynne
2001 Ruud Smokken Cato Antonsen
2000 Eng Svarten Tor Wollebaek
1999 Spang Best Thor Borg
1998 Bork Rigel Cato Antonsen
1997 Höiby Kongen Per Oleg Midtfjeld
1996 Sörsätra Carl-Eric Lindblom
1995 Marine Svarten Cato Antonsen
1994 Marine Svarten Cato Antonsen
1993 Fjeldar Jan Nordh
1992 Vika Pil Mikael J Andersson
1991 Vika Pil Mikael J Andersson
1990 Pål Lunar Leif G Raae
1989 Holm Prins Weine Persson
1988 Holm Prins Weine Persson
1987 Clarre Örjan Ådefors
1986 Listjärn Weine Persson
1985 Listjärn Frank Martinsen
1984 Skogsdrutten Olle Johansson
1983 Skogsdrutten Olle Johansson
1982 Bayi Thune Larsson
1981 Skogsdrutten Karl Gösta Edman
1980 Love Rudolf Althin
1979 Pirilblesa Leif Kjöniksen
1978 Vintilla Leif Kjöniksen
1977 Finskog Prinsen Per Henriksen
1976 Svintor Per Henriksen
1975 Dale Gudbrand Gunnar Diskerud
1974 Padock Torbjörn Elfstedt
1973 Borgano Ulf Thoresen
1972 Fixglada Olle Johansson
1971 Padock Torbjörn Elfstedt
1970 Steggsy Willy Johansson
1969 Skogbläsen Sven Skogh
1968 Solbest Sven Haglund
1967 Elsa Best Gunnar Persson
1966 Padex Torbjörn Elfstedt
1965 Solnell Nils Gustafsson
1964 Elsa Best Kjell Gunnarsson
1963 Solnell Nils Gustafsson
1962 Solgänt Arne Simonsson
1961 Solblanken Thore Tägtström
1960 Fixola Arvid Arvidsson
1959 Fjällpigga Eskil Pettersson
1958 Stellan Arthur Öjstrand
1957 Solelsa Sigurd Olsson
1956 Prins Silver Leif Johansson
1955 Solo Nick Folke Westman
1954 Dragson Bengt Andersson
1953 Brandver Fritz Ekbäck
1952 Rolly Bengt Nilsson
1951 Rolly Elis Karlsson
1950 Brandver Harry Westergren
1949 Brandver Harry Westergren
1948 Brandver Harry Westergren
1947 Helge Solo Folke Hjalmarsson
1946 Solist Folke Westman
1945 Lisette Ingemar Zetterlund
1944 Lisette Folke Hjalmarsson
1943 Kjapp Paul Albinsson
1942 Ovak Folke Hjalmarsson


infoarjang@arjang.travsport.se