På bortaplan

Kommande starter             

                           

Momarken  181211

Lopp 1       2140 m                        Auto                                                

Bear Anemone – Eggen Hans Jörgen (Gustafsson Lars-Gunnar)

Lopp 2       2140 m                        Auto                                                

Kicki Tooma – Mahony Paw                               

Hyllstoftas Ella – Solberg Tom Erik (Strömberg Peter)

Lopp 5       1640 m                        Auto                                                

O’Hara Garbo – Solberg Tom Erik (Strömberg Peter)

Flying Garbo – Lindberg Kristian                        

Allenie’s Love – Thuresson Per Anders                

Let’s Go Tooma – Mahony Paw                               

Lopp 6       2140 m                        Auto                                                

Walker Jade – Hansen Joakim  (Nilsen Per Ludvig)

Lopp 7       2140 m                         Volt                                                

Horgen Elvy – Thuresson Per Anders                

Lopp 8       2140 m                         Volt                                                

Moe Jokern – Nilsen Per Ludvig                       

Bjerke  181212

Lopp 4       2140 m                         Volt                                                

Rem Odin – Lövvold Siv Emilie (Remme Terje)

Lopp 7       2100 m                        Auto                                                

Trytobe – Horpestad Tom                           

Lopp 9       2140 m                         Volt                                                

Watchdog  – Horpestad Tom                           

Drammen  181213

Lopp 4       2100 m                        Auto                                                

Sir M.M. – Tilp Christina (Tilp Beate)

Åby  181215

Lopp 4       2140 m                         Volt                                                

Ruthless – Adielsson Erik (Jörgensen Arenander Helena)

Lopp 11     2140 m                        Auto                                                

La Diva Rossi – Adielsson Erik (Pulkkinen Linda)

Vi gratulerar vinnarna!

Monfalcone – Tom Horpestad

Vollanfaks – Per Ludvig Nilsen

Miss Point – Daniel Schön

Re Faritrail – Per Ludvig Nilsen