På bortaplan

 

 

Bjerke 171018

Lopp 1

1. Bambinos Hope Kristian Lindberg

3. Catalon G.D. – Tom Horpestad

Lopp 3

1. Enjoy G.D. Tom Horpestad

Lopp 6

1. Edindy Kristian Lindberg

Lopp 7

1. Nova Yamoz Kristian Lindberg

Lopp 9

1. Sofie’s Star G.D. Tom Horpestad

Åby 171019

Lopp 9

1. Liberty V.H. Per Ludvig Nilsen

Färjestad 171020

Lopp 1

11. Quirire Magnus Jakobsson (Daniel Schön)

Lopp 2

2. Skyfall Kaj Widell (Peter Strömberg)

3. Elma’s Rose Tom Horpestad (Lars Broman)

5. Skyper Per Nilsson (Helena Edlund)

6. Lovisa Trot Stefan Söderkvist (Maria Svala)

Lopp 4

5. Greenbank Niclas Benzon (Anders Johansson)

13. Road To Heaven N.O. Tom Horpestad

Lopp 5

2. Next Love Niclas Benzon (Carl-Erik Axelsson)

4. Tindra Star Kaj Widell (Birger Pettersson)

Lopp 7

7. Pacific Kingdom Merete Laursen

Lopp 8

2. Benzema Dagfinn Dagfinn Aarum (Roger Persson)

Lopp 9

5. Laza Magic Tom Horpestad

Örebro 171021

Lopp 3

12. Judy’s Sunrise Tom Horpestad

Lopp 4

8. Chip Line Tom Horpestad

Lopp 5

8. Rambo Rivner Kristian Lindberg

Lopp 6

2. Miss Åslanda Tom Horpestad

3. Xanthis Amazing Carl Johan Jepson (Peter Strömberg)

Lopp 7

2. Bobbery Linda Sedström

5. Monfalcone Tom Horpestad

Solvalla 171022

Lopp 7

12. Eigelands Spretten Torbjörn Jansson (Kenneth Larsson)

 

Bjerke 171023

Lopp 7.
5. Secret Millionaire – C Tilp ( Beata Tilp)

 

Drammen 17023

Lopp 1.
8. Bork Juni – O Mikkelborg ( Helena Jörgensen Arenander)

Lopp 2.
1. Åsågrov – P A Thuresson ( Lars-Gunnar Gustafsson)

Lopp 3.
11. Cigar – Per Anders Thuresson

Lopp 4.
9. Kerosene – Per Anders Thuresson

Lopp 5.
4. Fantastic Delight – T Nagel ( Rolf Nagel)

Lopp 7.
4. Skansina – Ö Tjomsland ( Helena Jörgensen Arenander)

 

Momarken 171024

Lopp 1.
3. Walker Jade – Per Ludvig Nilsen
11. Marvelous Fam – M T Gundersen

Lopp 3.
4. Can’t Stand Still – O J Östre ( Stig Sillén)
5. Bra Mizzlycka – O Mikkelborg ( Jörgen Pettersson)
12. Max Vacation – Tom Horpestad

Lopp 4.
12. Macho Look – T Horpestad ( Håkan Olsson)

Lopp 6.
2. Bravivivicimo – M T Gundersen ( Jörgen Pettersson)
3. Trytobe – Tom Horpestad

Lopp 7.
7. Monbaleno – Tom Horpestad