Erik Perssons Memorial

Tidigare segrare/kusk

2014 Flex – Torbjörn Jansson
2013
Raggmunken – Conny Gustafsson
2012
Beljue Gutten – Björn Goop
2011 Ulrik – Jan Roar Mjölneröd
2010 Lome Mix – Örjan Kihlström
2009 Lome Stjernen – Örjan Kihlström
2008 Lomar – Åke Svanstedt
2007 Neslands Loke – Björn Goop
2006 Lome Kongen – Geir Flåten
2005 Njölstad Stjernen – Olle Goop
2004 Björkeelden – Geir Gudmedstad
2003 Mediaas Knut – Dagfinn Aarum
2002 Telenor Best – Tormod Hynne
2001 Ruud Smokken – Cato Antonsen
2000 Eng Svarten – Tor Wollebaek
1999 Spang Best – Thor Borg
1998 Bork Rigel – Cato Antonsen
1997 Höiby Kongen – Per Oleg Midtfjeld
1996 Sörsätra – Carl-Eric Lindblom
1995 Marine Svarten – Cato Antonsen
1994 Marine Svarten – Cato Antonsen
1993 Fjeldar – Jan Nordh
1992 Vika Pil – Mikael J Andersson
1991 Vika Pil – Mikael J Andersson
1990 Pål Lunar – Leif G Raae
1989 Holm Prins – Weine Persson
1988 Holm Prins – Weine Persson
1987 Clarre – Örjan Ådefors
1986 Listjärn – Weine Persson
1985 Listjärn – Frank Martinsen
1984 Skogsdrutten – Olle Johansson
1983 Skogsdrutten – Olle Johansson
1982 Bayi – Thune Larsson
1981 Skogsdrutten – Karl Gösta Edman
1980 Love – Rudolf Althin
1979 Pirilblesa – Leif Kjöniksen
1978 Vintilla – Leif Kjöniksen
1977 Finskog Prinsen – Per Henriksen
1976 Svintor – Per Henriksen
1975 Dale Gudbrand – Gunnar Diskerud
1974 Padock – Torbjörn Elfstedt
1973 Borgano – Ulf Thoresen
1972 Fixglada – Olle Johansson
1971 Padock – Torbjörn Elfstedt
1970 Steggsy – Willy Johansson
1969 Skogbläsen – Sven Skogh
1968 Solbest – Sven Haglund
1967 Elsa Best – Gunnar Persson
1966 Padex – Torbjörn Elfstedt
1965 Solnell – Nils Gustafsson
1964 Elsa Best – Kjell Gunnarsson
1963 Solnell – Nils Gustafsson
1962 Solgänt – Arne Simonsson
1961 Solblanken – Thore Tägtström
1960 Fixola – Arvid Arvidsson
1959 Fjällpigga – Eskil Pettersson
1958 Stellan – Arthur Öjstrand
1957 Solelsa – Sigurd Olsson
1956 Prins Silver – Leif Johansson
1955 Solo Nick – Folke Westman
1954 Dragson – Bengt Andersson
1953 Brandver – Fritz Ekbäck
1952 Rolly – Bengt Nilsson
1951 Rolly – Elis Karlsson
1950 Brandver – Harry Westergren
1949 Brandver – Harry Westergren
1948 Brandver – Harry Westergren
1947 Helge Solo – Folke Hjalmarsson
1946 Solist – Folke Westman
1945 Lisette – Ingemar Zetterlund
1944 Lisette – Folke Hjalmarsson
1943 Kjapp – Paul Albinsson
1942 Ovak – Folke Hjalmarsson